•  

    01455 440047

  • .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Boardroom Tables from Libra Office Interiors

A boardroom table needs to offer a beautiful finish, ample desk space and a stunning design. Libra offer a wide selection of distinctive boardroom tables made from finest quality materials, a few of which are displayed below. More information can be found in the below brochures or by calling our experienced sales team today.

Showing 20 Boardroom Tables

  1. 1
  2. 2
  •  

    Boat shaped boardroom table

    Available with a choice of 4 leg options; Panel End Leg, Sirius I Leg, Qudos I Leg or Effex I Leg.

    From £558.00 ex VAT

    Code: -

    CodeWDH
    BST36X36001200725
    BST30X30001200725
    BST27X27001200725
    BST25X25001100725
    BST20X20001000725
    BST18X1800900725
    All values are in millimetres.
  •  

    Classic Solo Leg Tables

    Classic solo legs have a chrome and black trim finish. Available to seat from 3-10. A choice of Double D End, Boat shaped, Rectangular, Radius Corner Rectangular, Eliptical, Circular, Triangular, Square and Hexagonal. A large choice of finishes. Please ask for a site survey and quotation.

    From £710.00 ex VAT

    Code: -     Range: Reunion

  •  

    D End conference table

    Available with a choice of 4 leg options; Panel End Leg, Sirius I Leg, Qudos I Leg or Effex I Leg.

    From £309.00 ex VAT

    Code: -

    CodeWDH
    CONF16DX1600800725
    CONF18DX1800800725
    All values are in millimetres.
  •  

    Double D end boardroom table

    Available with a choice of 4 leg options; Panel End, Sirius I Leg, Qudos l Leg or Effex I leg.

    From £558.00 ex VAT

    Code: -

    CodeWDH
    BDT36X36001200725
    BDT30X30001200725
    BDT27X27001200725
    BDT25X25001000725
    BDT20X20001000725
    BDT18X1800900725
    All values are in millimetres.
  •  

    EVOLVE BOAT SHAPED BOARDROOM TABLE

    The Evolve boat shaped boardroom table comes with a tapered oak leg design, optional oak cable ports, various cable management and a choice of 17 board finishes.

    From £1120.00 ex VAT

    Code: LBS

  •  

    EVOLVE CIRCULAR TABLE

    The Evolve circular table comes with a tapered oak leg design, optional oak cable ports and a choice of 17 board finishes. Also available in square, radiused square and shaped square.

    From £585.00 ex VAT

    Code: LBC

  •  

    EVOLVE RADIUSED SQUARE TABLE

    The Evolve radiused square table comes with a tapered oak leg design, optional oak cable ports and a choice of 17 board finishes. Also available in circular, square and shaped square.

    From £750.00 ex VAT

    Code: LBA

  •  

    EVOLVE RECTANGULAR BOARDROOM TABLE

    The Evolve rectangular boardroom tables come with a tapered oak leg design, optional oak cable ports, various cable management and a choice of 17 board finishes.

    From £1020.00 ex VAT

    Code: LBR

  •  

    EVOLVE SHAPED RECTANGULAR BOARDROOM TABLE

    The Evolve shaped rectangular boardroom table comes with a tapered oak leg design, optional oak cable ports, various cable management and a choice of 17 board finishes.

    From £1120.00 ex VAT

    Code: LBA

  •  

    EVOLVE SHAPED SQUARE TABLE

    The Evolve shaped square table comes with a tapered oak leg design, optional oak cable ports and a choice of 17 board finishes. Also available in circular, square and radiused square.

    From £750.00 ex VAT

    Code: LBS

  •  

    Extension table

    Available with a choice of 4 leg options; Panel End Leg, Sirius I Leg, Qudos I Leg or Effex I Leg.

    From £250.00 ex VAT

    Code: -

    CodeWDH
    EXTSX201220001200725
    EXTSX201020001000725
    EXTSX141214001200725
    EXTSX141014001000725
    EXTSX1881800800725
    EXTSX1681600800725
    All values are in millimetres.
  •  

    Inveo meeting tables

    Available in a teardrop shape or cylindrical shape top in wood veneer with a choice of finishes.

    From £1020.00 ex VAT

    Code: -     Range: Inveo

    CodeWDH
    1060980735
    22201100735
    All values are in millimetres.
  1. 1
  2. 2

The following brochures contain the latest pricing and furniture model specifications/options in full:

Remember to ask for latest pricing and the potential for discounts, we can normally oblige!